Alphabetical Selected by the Assembly of Peoples of Kazakhstan On the party list

A

ABDIROV Nurlan Mazhituly Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
ABDRAKHMANOV Sauytbek Abdrahmanuly Committee on social and cultural development
ABSATIROV Kenes Garapuly Committee on social and cultural development
AHMETBEKOV Zhambyl Auzhanuly Committee on social and cultural development
AISINA Mayra Arapkyzy Committee for economic reform and regional development
AKHMETOV Sapar Kayratuly Committee for economic reform and regional development
AMANZHOLOVA Zauresh Zhumanalikyzy Committee on social and cultural development
ARONOVA Irina Petrovna Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security

B

BALIEVA Zagipa Yahyankyzy Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
BARLYBAYEV Yerlan Haylanuly Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
BAYMAKHANOVA Galina Alexandrovna Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
BAZARBAYEV Askar Yermyrzauly Committee for economic reform and regional development
BEKTURGANOV Abdimanap Yelikbayuly Committee on social and cultural development
BEKTURGANOV Yersultan Otegululy Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
BIZHANOVA Gulnara Kadyrzhankyzy Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
BOPAZOV Marat Daribekuly Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
BOZHKO Vladimir Karpovich Composition of the lead managers of Mazhilis
BYCHKOVA Svetlana Fyodorovna Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform

C

CHIRKOV Mikhail Vladimirovich Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security

D

DAURENBAYEV Amangeldi Aydaruly Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
DUISEBAYEV Zheksenbay Kartabayuly Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
DULATBEKOV Nurlan Orynbasaruly Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
DYUSSEMBINOV Berik Salimzhanuly Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform

I

IKSANOVA Gulnar Mustahymkyzy Committee on social and cultural development
IMASHEVA Snezhanna Valerevna Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
ISIMBAYEVA Gulmira Istaybekovna Composition of the lead managers of Mazhilis
IZMUHAMBETOV Baktikozha Salahatdinovich Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security

J

JARASOV Zhanat Abdullaevich Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security

K

KAINAZAROV Valikhan Anarbayuly Committee for economic reform and regional development
KANYBEKOV Saken Asembekuly Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
KARAGUSOVA Gulzhana Dzhanpeisovna Committee on finance and budget
KARAKEN Kuralay Anuarovna Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
KARATAYEV Fakhriddin Abdinabiuly Committee on social and cultural development
KAZANTSEV Pavel Olegovich Committee for economic reform and regional development
KAZBEKOVA Meruert Aytkazhievna Committee for economic reform and regional development
KESSEBAYEVA Balaim Tuganbaykyzy Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
KHAKHAZOV Shakir Husaynovich Committee on finance and budget
KHAMENOVA Bakytgul Kayrzhankyzy Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
KHITUOV Taras Kiikbayuly Committee for economic reform and regional development
KIM Roman Uhenovich Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
KLIMENKO Ivan Ivanovich Committee on social and cultural development
KONUROV Aykyn Oyratuly Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
KOSAREV Vladislav Borisovich Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
KOZHAKHMETOV Arman Toleshuly Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
KOZLOV Yevgeniy Aleksandrovich Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
KURMANOVA Aizada Amangeldykyzy Committee for economic reform and regional development
KUSSAINOV Serik Dosymkhanuly Committee on finance and budget

M

MAGERRAMOV Magerram Mamedovich Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
MAKEN Baktiyar Makenuly Committee for economic reform and regional development
MAKHAMBETOV Mansurkhan Makhambetuly Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
MAMRAYEV Beibit Baymagambetuly Committee on social and cultural development
MIKAYELYAN Narine Gamletovna Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
MURADOV Ahmet Seydarahmanovich Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
MUSSIN Kanat Sergeyuly Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
MUSSYRMAN Karibay Imanzhanuly Committee on social and cultural development

N

NIGMATULIN Nurlan Zayrullaevich Composition of the lead managers of Mazhilis
NIKITINSKAYA Ekaterina Sergeyevna Committee on finance and budget
NURKINA Aigul Kabdushevna Committee on social and cultural development
NURMANBETOVA Jamilya Nusipzhankyzy Committee on social and cultural development
NURUMOV Shaimardan Usainovich Committee for economic reform and regional development

O

OKSIKBAYEV Omarhan Nurtaevich Committee on finance and budget
OLEINIK Vassiliy Ivanovich Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
OMARBEKOVA Zhanat Anuarbekkyzy Committee on social and cultural development
OMAROV Saparkhan Kesikbaevich Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
OSPANOV Berik Serikuly Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament

P

PERUASHEV Azat Turlybekuly Committee for economic reform and regional development
PLATONOV Artur Stanislavovich Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
PSHEMBAYEV Meyram Kudaybergenovich Committee for economic reform and regional development

S

SABILYANOV Nurtay Salikhuly Committee for economic reform and regional development
SAPAROVA Aliya Suindikkyzy Committee for economic reform and regional development
SAPIYEV Serik Zhumangaliyevich Committee on social and cultural development
SCHEGELSKIY Gleb Anatolyevich Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
SEIDUMANOV Serik Turarovich Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
SHARAPAYEV Petr Anatolyevich Committee on finance and budget
SHIPOVSKIH Gennadiy Gennadievich Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
SHISHIGINA Olga Vasilyevna Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
SIMONOV Sergey Anatolyevich Committee on finance and budget
SMAGUL Bakhytbek Committee on social and cultural development
SMAGULOV Assylbek Ayzharykuly Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
SMIRNOVA Irina Vladimirovna Committee on finance and budget
SULTANOV Kuanysh Sultanuly Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
SUSLOV Alexandr Vasilyevich Committee on finance and budget
SYZDYKOV Turgun Yskakuly Committee for economic reform and regional development

T

TASBULATOV Abay Bolyukpaevich Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
TEMIRZHANOV Murat Barituly Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
TILEUKHAN Bekbolat Kanayuly Committee on social and cultural development
TIMOCHSHENKO Yuriy Yevgenyevych Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security

U

UMBETOV Serik Abykenuly Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
UNZHAKOVA Irina Sergeyevna Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
UTEBAYEV Saken Nuriuly Committee for economic reform and regional development
UTEMISOV Shavhat Anesuly Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management

Y

YAKOVLEVA Tatiana Ivanovna Committee on finance and budget
YERALIYEV Abzal Zhumashuly Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
YERMAN Mukhtar Tildabekuly Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
YERTAYEV Bahytzhan Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
YERZHAN Kudaibergen Tolepuly Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
YESPAYEVA Daniya Madikyzy Committee on finance and budget

Z

ZHABAGIEV Kozhahan Kokrekbayuly Committee on finance and budget
ZHAILGANOVA Anar Nuralykyzy Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
ZHAKUPOV Kabibulla Kabenuly Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
ZHAMALOV Amanzhan Makarimuly Committee on finance and budget
ZHILKISHIYEV Baidilda Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
ZHUMADILDAYEVA Natalya Vasilevna Committee on social and cultural development
ZVOLSKIY Sergey Adamovich Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament

Р

РАУ Альберт Павлович Committee on finance and budget