Цвет сайта
Расстояние между буквами
Изображения
Alphabetical Selected by the Assembly of Peoples of Kazakhstan On the party list

A

ABAKANOV Eldos Nurbolovich Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
ABASOV Kainar Begalievich Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
ABDRAKHMANOV Sauytbek Abdrakhmanuly Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
ABILDAEV Azamat Rakhatovich Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
ABSEMETOVA Aliya Maratovna Committee on social and cultural development
ADAMBAEV Syrym Zhumataevich Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
ADAMBEKOV Tilektes Serikbaiuly Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
AKHMETBEKOV Zhambyl Auzhanuly Committee for economic reform and regional development
AKHMETOV Madi Abylayevich Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
AKISHEV Samat Saginbaevich Committee for economic reform and regional development
ALIMBAEV Daniyar Kengazyevich Committee on finance and budget
ALTAY Amanzhol Duisenbaiuly Committee on social and cultural development
AMIRKHANYAN Avetik Rubenovich Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
AMREYEV Galym Makhmutbaevich Committee for economic reform and regional development
ASHIMZHANOV Zhanarbek Sadykanovich Committee on social and cultural development
AVERSHIN Konstantin Viktorovich Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security

B

BARLYBAYEV Erlan Haylanuly Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
BEISENBAYEV Elnur Sabyrzhanovich Committee on social and cultural development
BEKZHANOV Berik Aydarbekovich Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
BERDALIN Amangali Bisenbaevich Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
BIZHANOVA Gulnara Kadyrzhankyzy Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
BOICHIN Anatoly Vassilievich Committee on finance and budget
BULAROV Ilyas Yusupovich Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management

D

DEMENTIEVA Natalia Grigorievna Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
DYUSSEMBINOV Berik Salimzhanuly Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform

E

ELEUOV Galymzhan Almasbekovich Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
ELUBAYEV Madi Sagintaevich Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
ERTAYEV Syrym Makhambetovich Committee for economic reform and regional development
ERUBAYEV Serik Sarsenovich Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
ESPAYEVA Daniya Madikyzy Committee on finance and budget

I

IMASHEVA Snezhanna Valerievna Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
ISSA Kazybek Zharylkasynuly Committee on social and cultural development

K

KAMASOVA Zarina Aidarkhanovna Committee on social and cultural development
KARATAYEV Fakhriddin Abdinabiuly Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
KAZANTSEV Pavel Olegovich Composition of the lead managers of Mazhilis
KESSEBAYEVA Balaim Tuganbaykyzy Composition of the lead managers of Mazhilis
KHAMEDOV Abilfas Muslimovich Committee for economic reform and regional development
KHAMZIN Gani Bulatuly Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
KIM Vera Alexandrovna Committee on social and cultural development
KOLODA Dmitrii Vladimirovich Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
KONUROV Aikyn Oyratuly Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
KOSHANOV Yerlan Zhakanovich Composition of the lead managers of Mazhilis
KOZHAKHMETOV Arman Toleshuly Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
KUCHINSKAYA Yuliya Vladimirovna Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
KULAKHMETOV Gaziz Zeinel-Gabidenovich Committee for economic reform and regional development
KULSHAR Malik Imankululy Committee on finance and budget
KUSPAN Aigul Saifollakyzy Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
KUSSAINOV Marat Apsemetovich Committee on finance and budget
KUZIEV Zakirzhan Pirmukhamedovich Committee for economic reform and regional development

L

LI Yuriy Vissarionovich Committee on finance and budget
LINNIK Andrey Grigorievich Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security

M

MAGERRAMOV Magerram Mamedovich Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
MILUTIN Alexander Alexandrovich Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
MUSABAEV Samat Bazarbaevich Committee for economic reform and regional development
MYNBAY Darkhan Kamzabekuly Committee on social and cultural development

N

NABIYEV Vakil Guseinovich Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
NAKPAYEV Salimzhan Zhumashevich Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
NUGMANOVA Gaukhar Kokenovna Committee on social and cultural development
NURKINA Aigul Kabdushevna Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
NURMANBETOVA Jamilya Nusipzhankyzy Committee on social and cultural development
NUROV Kanat Iliych Committee on finance and budget
NURUMOVA Guldara Aldanyshevna Committee on social and cultural development

O

OMARBEKOVA Zhanat Anuarbekkyzy Committee on social and cultural development
OMIRGALI Erlik Kaidaruly Committee for economic reform and regional development
OSIN Shamil Abzaletdinovich Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
OSPANOV Berik Serikuly Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
OZHAEV Nurlybek Zhumakhmetovich Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament

P

PANCHENKO Igor Ivanovich Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
PAVLOVEC Larisa Pavlovna Committee on social and cultural development
PAYAEV Aibek Minaimbekovich Committee on finance and budget
PERUASHEV Azat Turlybekuly Committee for economic reform and regional development
PLATONOV Artur Stanislavovich Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security

R

RAKHIMZHANOV Amerhan Muratpekovich Committee for economic reform and regional development
RAMANKULOV Maxat Bazaralyevich Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
RAMAZANOVA Lyazzat Kerimkulovna Committee on social and cultural development
RAU Albert Pavlovich Committee for economic reform and regional development
RAZZAK Nazilya Razzakbayevna Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform

S

SAIROV Erlan Biyakhmetovich Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
SAPAROVA Aliya Suindikkyzy Committee for economic reform and regional development
SARTBAEV Baurzhan Meirambekovich Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
SARYM Aidos Amirollauly Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
SHIPOVSKIH Gennadiy Gennadievich Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
SIMONOV Sergey Anatolevich Committee on finance and budget
SKAKOVA Aizhan Amangeldievna Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
SMAGUL Bakhytbek Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
SMAILOV Erlan Valeryevich Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
SMIRNOVA Irina Vladimirovna Committee on finance and budget
SMYSHLYAEVA Ekaterina Vasilevna Committee for economic reform and regional development
SULEIMENOVA Zhuldyz Dosbergenovna Committee on social and cultural development

T

TAIZHANOV Erlik Serikbaevich Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security
TASHKARAEV Gani Abduganievich Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
TAZHMAGAMBETOVA Makpal Mazakovna Committee on social and cultural development
TELPEKBAEVA Zhanna Tleubekovna Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform
TOLEPBERGEN Meirambek Myltykbaiuly Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
TORGAYEV Bekkali Nurgalievich Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
TURGANOV Duisenbay Nurabayevich Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management

U

UISIMBAEV Askarbek Syezbekovich Committee on Agrarian issues of Mazhilis of Parliament
UNZHAKOVA Irina Sergeevna Committee on Legislation and Judicial and Legal Reform

Y

YERZHAN Kudaibergen Tolepuly Committee on foreign affairs, defense and security

Z

ZAKIEVA Dinara Bolatovna Committee on social and cultural development
ZHAMALOV Amanzhan Makarimuly Committee on finance and budget
ZHANGBYRSHIN Yedil Terekbaiuly Committee on issues of ecology and environmental management
ZHULIN Yurii Viktorovich Committee on social and cultural development
ZHUMABAYEVA Aigul Kyzyrovna Committee on finance and budget